ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10254587
nr 1025 4587
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
signed, 1983, 80/150, sheet: 60x89,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Knut Swane (f. 1951), signerad, 1983, 80/150, bladets mått: 60x89
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:29:44
10/3 22:51:50
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik